Equipes/Pilotes 2019

Classement pilotes F1 2018

#PilotePts
1 Hamilton3311815122525151025-1825251825252525
2 Vettel2642525412121825101525-18251215158
3 Bottas20741818-1810186-1218101215121818
4 Raikkonen19615-1518-1281518151515-18101210
5 Verstappen1738-10-152151825-12-1510181015
6 Ricciardo14612-25-10251212-10-12--8812
7 Perez53---152---616-106-16
8 Magnussen53-101-8--8102-64--4-
9 Hulkenberg53688--462-810---1--
10 Alonso50106664---44-4--6--
11 Ocon49-1---82-864-88-22
12 Sainz391-2106144---2-44-1
13 Grosjean31--------12-816---4
14 Gasly28-12---6-----82----
15 Leclerc21---81-112-----26-
16 Vandoorne824-2-------------
17 Stroll6---4---------2---
18 Ericsson6-2------1-2-1----
19 Hartley2---1------1------
20 Sirotkin1-------------1---


Classement constructeurs F1 2018

#EcuriePts
1 Mercedes5382233302543252831-3043353040374343
2 Ferrari4604025193012303325334015332530252718
3 Red Bull-Renault31920-35-25272730251012121510261827
4 Renault9278101065106-8102-45-1
5 Haas-Ferrari84-101-8--82228710--44
6 McLaren-Renault581210684---44-4--6--
7 Force India-Mercedes431814-38
8 Toro Rosso-Honda30-12-1-6----182----
9 Sauber-Ferrari27-2-81-113-2-1-26-
10 Williams-Mercedes7---4---------3---