Equipes/Pilotes 2019


Classement pilotes GP3 Series 2018

#PilotePts
1 Hubert1992012274--2981910171218-158
2 Mazepin16725-186-218227-1017101220-
3 Ilott14715241529417881281015---
4 Pulcini13116-121201284188---2291
5 Beckmann1198---4---12229-3161017
6 Piquet1062-8121212615--126615--
7 Alesi926171548-412--24812--
8 Hughes67-101-1015-1--68286-
9 Tveter61----6-1210104181----
10 Boccolacci581064-1610-417
11 Lorandi42--1081581-
12 Mawson38--610--2---4---412
13 Correa34482-----66----26
14 Verschoor28-24-1210
15 Laaksonen24-1--2-------1218-
16 Calderon9---------11--412
17 Kari6-4---1------1-
18 Aubry5--------1------4
19 Menchaca31-------2-------


Classement constructeurs GP3 Series 2018

#EcuriePts
1 ART Grand Prix5626024492539216418542235394320418
2 Trident399817332435202237226591145331017
3 Campos Racing158171121221284208--123371
4 MP Motorsport9210104-1710-417-25-1210
5 Jenzer Motorsport551282-4---671--438
6 Arden International43--610--2-1-4---416